Jump to content
Craig's 5 Winners Spring Summer Comp continues Sat Jan 18
Expressions of Interest to form a Race Place Syndicate to race a horse - see under Thoroughbred Chat
Punting Perspectives is now a members only area.
With A HEAVY Heart - Jason's Punters Club SEE THREAD
[[Template core/front/profile/profileHeader is throwing an error. This theme may be out of date. Run the support tool in the AdminCP to restore the default theme.]]

Community Reputation

53 Excellent

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

Enable
  1. 1. Trentham R5 – 5,7 2. Trentham R6 – 2,3 3. Trentham R7 – 7,11 4. Trentham R8 – 4,14 BB 5. Trentham R9 – 14,17 6. Rosehill R5 – 9,10 7. Flemington R2 – 1,8 8. Flemington R3 – 3,7 9. Flemington R4 – 2,9 BB 10. Flemington R5 – 3,6 Thanks Pete
  2. M12 R1 – 4 M12 R5 – 2 M6 R1 – 2 M4 R1 – 7 M4 R7 – 7 Thanks Craig
  3. MEETINGS: Chepstow, Lingfield, Musselburgh, Newcastle, and Dundalk All selections to win only for 0.50pt Chepstow Race 1 8. Pres Chepstow Race 1 9. Silent Steps Chepstow Race 5 1. Pink Legend Chepstow Race 5 3. Skewiff Chepstow Race 6 2. Bee Crossing Chepstow Race 6 10. Ruffling Feathers Lingfield Race 1 2. Woodside Wonder Lingfield Race 1 7. Qaabil Lingfield Race 2 5. Billyoakes Lingfield Race 2 7. Conqueress Lingfield Race 3 3. Amnaaa Lingfield Race 3 7. Mr Kodi Lingfield Race 4 3. Chromium Lingfield Race 4 7. Knockacurra Lingfield Race 5 4. Count Otto Lingfield Race 6 4. Mercers Lingfield Race 6 5. Compton Abbey Lingfield Race 7 6. Torochica Lingfield Race 7 7. Starfighter Musselburgh Race 1 7. Pammi Musselburgh Race 1 11. Lastofthecosmics Musselburgh Race 4 3. Kajaki Musselburgh Race 4 6. Carry On Musselburgh Race 5 5. Oldtimer Musselburgh Race 5 8. Stormbay Bomber Musselburgh Race 6 4. Invasionandqmartyn Musselburgh Race 6 7. Claviere Newcastle Race 1 3. Coral Queen Newcastle Race 1 7. For Three Newcastle Race 2 4. Star Talent Newcastle Race 2 6. Accessor Newcastle Race 3 6. Kupa River Newcastle Race 3 7. The Game Of Life Newcastle Race 4 6. Curfewed Newcastle Race 4 9. Proceeding Newcastle Race 5 4. Big Les Newcastle Race 5 6. Doc Sportello Newcastle Race 7 4. Captain Dion Newcastle Race 7 8. Lucky Lodge Newcastle Race 8 1. Kayat Newcastle Race 8 8. Queen Moya Dundalk Race 1 4. Followmefollowyou Dundalk Race 1 7. Miss Louise Dundalk Race 2 9. Sevenleft Dundalk Race 2 10. Gougane Barra Dundalk Race 3 5. Gregorio Park Dundalk Race 3 8. Lady Boomerang Dundalk Race 4 7. Endless Summer Dundalk Race 4 10. Shelter Dundalk Race 5 3. Koybig Dundalk Race 5 11. Eastern Racer Dundalk Race 8 1. Togoville Dundalk Race 8 4. Mr Scarlet
  4. 1. Ludlow Race 4 3. Town Parks (WINNER @ 3.59) 2. Market Rasen Race 4 4. Ballinslea Bridge (3RD) 3. Market Rasen Race 6 4. Out For Justice (3RD) 4. Market Rasen Race 7 10. Midnight Mustang (3RD) 5. Newcastle Race 2 7. Hunters Step (WINNER @ 12.33) 6. Newcastle Race 3 4. Secret Smile (2ND) 7. Newcastle Race 4 7. Buniann (2ND) 8. Newcastle Race 6 10. Star Cracker (WINNER @ 27.00) 3 winners, 5 placings from 29 selections given that the Wincanton meeting was abandoned New balance after 31/10/19 top up and update – 103.98pts Current balance: - 188.22pts
  5. MEETINGS: Ludlow, Market Rasen, Newcastle, and Wincanton All selections to win only for 0.50pt Ludlow Race 4 3. Town Parks Ludlow Race 5 7. Who's The Boss Ludlow Race 5 9. Longhousesignora Ludlow Race 7 6. Owbeg Ludlow Race 7 10. You Name Him Market Rasen Race 2 2. Ratfacemcdougall Market Rasen Race 2 6. Lord Sparky Market Rasen Race 3 2. Demon D'aunou Market Rasen Race 3 4. Uno Mas Market Rasen Race 4 4. Ballinslea Bridge Market Rasen Race 4 6. Tiffin Top Market Rasen Race 5 2. Hollymount Holly Market Rasen Race 5 7. White Hart Lady Market Rasen Race 6 4. Out For Justice Market Rasen Race 6 8. Perpignan Market Rasen Race 7 8. L'es Fremantle Market Rasen Race 7 10. Midnight Mustang Newcastle Race 1 2. Zack Mayo Newcastle Race 1 9. Zabeel Star Newcastle Race 2 4. Uponastar Newcastle Race 2 7. Hunters Step Newcastle Race 3 2. Castlehill Retreat Newcastle Race 3 4. Secret Smile Newcastle Race 4 5. Gamesome Newcastle Race 4 7. Buniann Newcastle Race 6 6. Kommander Kirkup Newcastle Race 6 10. Star Cracker Newcastle Race 7 8. Everkyllachy Newcastle Race 7 9. Hello Girl Wincanton Race 1 5. Never Learn Wincanton Race 2 2. Jaytrack Parkhomes Wincanton Race 2 3. Ibleo Wincanton Race 4 2. Misty Bloom Wincanton Race 4 4. Gangster Wincanton Race 6 2. Pobbles Bay Wincanton Race 6 9. Cyclop Wincanton Race 7 1. George Of Naunton Wincanton Race 7 6. The Big Sting
  6. 1. Newbury Race 4 6. King D'argent (3RD) 2. Newbury Race 5 8. Mon Palois (2ND) 3. Newbury Race 7 10. Real Stone (NR) 4. Newbury Race 7 11. Your Darling (WINNER @ 5.83) 5. Southwell Race 1 2. Atalanta Queen (2ND) 6. Southwell Race 4 3. Kamra (3RD) 7. Southwell Race 6 7. Eesha Says (NR) 8. Southwell Race 7 6. Tyrsal (WINNER @ 25.71) 9. Wolverhampton Race 4 1. Big Lachie (2ND) 10. Wolverhampton Race 6 2. Bobby Wheeler (2ND) 11. Punchestown Race 2 7. Saol Iontach (2ND) 2 winners, 7 placings, 2 non-runners from 37 selections given that the Plumpton meeting was abandoned New balance after 31/10/19 top up and update – 103.98pts Current balance: - 202.16pts
  7. MEETINGS: Newbury, Plumpton, Ssouthwell, Wolverhampton, and Punchestown All selections to win only for 0.50pt Newbury Race 4 4. Who Shot Jr Newbury Race 4 6. King D'argent Newbury Race 5 3. Ferrobin Newbury Race 5 8. Mon Palois Newbury Race 6 6. Scotchtown Newbury Race 6 7. Linenhall Newbury Race 7 10. Real Stone Newbury Race 7 11. Your Darling Plumpton Race 2 3. Vicenzo Mio Plumpton Race 2 5. Brother Bennett Plumpton Race 3 4. Call Me Sid Plumpton Race 3 6. Little Boy Boru Plumpton Race 4 4. Holbrook Park Plumpton Race 4 5. Victors Serenade Plumpton Race 6 2. Scrutinise Plumpton Race 6 7. Hurricane Hero Southwell Race 1 2. Atalanta Queen Southwell Race 1 11. Sea Of Cool Southwell Race 2 2. Thaayer Southwell Race 2 3. Elusive Heights Southwell Race 4 3. Kamra Southwell Race 6 7. Eesha Says Southwell Race 6 10. Maerchengarten Southwell Race 7 2. Jamacho Southwell Race 7 6. Tyrsal Wolverhampton Race 1 3. Never Said Nothing Wolverhampton Race 1 9. Arabescato Wolverhampton Race 3 8. Zuckerberg Wolverhampton Race 3 9. Lakeview Wolverhampton Race 4 1. Big Lachie Wolverhampton Race 4 7. Solar Park Wolverhampton Race 5 3. Bold Decision Wolverhampton Race 5 12. Someone Exciting Wolverhampton Race 6 2. Bobby Wheeler Wolverhampton Race 6 3. Mickey Wolverhampton Race 7 2. Author's Dream Wolverhampton Race 7 9. Purdey's Gift Punchestown Race 2 3. Ontheiflist Punchestown Race 2 7. Saol Iontach Punchestown Race 5 3. Emprie Burleque Punchestown Race 5 6. Tashman Punchestown Race 6 4. Trickey Trix Punchestown Race 6 12. The Grey Guy Punchestown Race 7 4. Sacret Spring Punchestown Race 7 5. Annie Kate
  8. 1. Doncaster Race 1 1. Evenstevens (2ND) 2. Fairyhouse Race 2 3. Castle Oliver (WINNER @ 9.29) 3. Fairyhouse Race 7 3. Jimmy Jimmy (2ND) 1 winner, 2 placings from 10 selections given that both the Exeter and Chelmsford City meetings were abandoned New balance after 31/10/19 top up and update – 103.98pts Current balance: - 190.72pts
  9. MEETINGS: Chelmsford City, Doncaster, Exeter, and Fairyhouse All selections to win only for 0.50pt Chelmsford City Race 2 1. Brecqhou Island Chelmsford City Race 2 7. Monsieur Fox Chelmsford City Race 3 3. Calendonia Laird Chelmsford City Race 3 5. Caribbean Spring Chelmsford City Race 4 1. Johnny Reb Chelmsford City Race 4 5. Para Mio Chelmsford City Race 5 3. Juan Horsepower Chelmsford City Race 5 6. Rinty Maginty Chelmsford City Race 7 5. Fair Power Chelmsford City Race 7 7. Double Reflection Doncaster Race 1 1. Evenstevens Doncaster Race 1 4. Catchmeifyoucan Doncaster Race 6 6. Legalized Doncaster Race 6 9. Oksana Exeter Race 2 1. King Uther Exeter Race 2 8. Supreme Escape Exeter Race 3 1. I'm A Starman Exeter Race 3 3. Mine's A Pint Fairyhouse Race 2 3. Castle Oliver Fairyhouse Race 2 8. Rare Deal Fairyhouse Race 5 3. Kilmurry Fairyhouse Race 5 12. Love N' Peace Fairyhouse Race 7 3. Jimmy Jimmy Fairyhouse Race 7 6. Take All
  10. 1. Lingfield Race 3 4. Moromac (WINNER @ 8.06) 2. Lingfield Race 6 6. Auenwirbel (NR) 3. Lingfield Race 7 5. Little Red Lion (2ND) 4. Southwell Race 1 2. Robsdelight (2ND) 5. Southwell Race 3 2. Quinwan (3RD) 6. Southwell Race 3 8. Queen Moya (NR) 7. Southwell Race 5 5. Glory Of Paris (2ND) 8. Southwell Race 5 6. Custard The Dragon (WINNER @ 7.60) 9. Southwell Race 7 3. Never A Word (3RD) 10. Wolverhampton Race 1 13. Capella Fella (3RD) 11. Wolverhampton Race 5 2. Nonios (3RD) 2 winners, 7 placings, 2 non-runners from 27 selections given that the Punchestown meeting was abandoned New balance after 31/10/19 top up and update – 103.98pts Current balance: - 190.02pts
  11. MEETINGS: Lingfield, Southwell, Wolverhampton, and Punchestown All selections to win only for 0.50pt Lingfield Race 3 4. Moromac Lingfield Race 3 6. Dorado Dollar Lingfield Race 5 3. Levasseur Lingfield Race 5 8. Mole Trap Lingfield Race 6 5. Dandy Times Lingfield Race 6 6. Auenwirbel Lingfield Race 7 4. Briac Lingfield Race 7 5. Little Red Lion Southwell Race 1 2. Robsdelight Southwell Race 1 7. Hellofagame Southwell Race 2 1. Scale Force Southwell Race 3 2. Quinwan Southwell Race 3 8. Queen Moya Southwell Race 5 5. Glory Of Paris Southwell Race 5 6. Custard The Dragon Southwell Race 6 4. Red Bravo Southwell Race 6 6. Muqarred Southwell Race 7 3. Never A Word Southwell Race 7 4. Booborowie Wolverhampton Race 1 7. My Havana Wolverhampton Race 1 13. Capella Fella Wolverhampton Race 3 2. Daring Guest Wolverhampton Race 3 10. Laubali Wolverhampton Race 5 2. Nonios Wolverhampton Race 5 8. Storm Ahead Wolverhampton Race 7 8. King Oswald Wolverhampton Race 7 10. Mary Le Bow Punchestown Race 2 8. Saol Iontach Punchestown Race 2 11. Breezy Bell Punchestown Race 5 3. Empire Burleque Punchestown Race 5 12. Cousin Harry Punchestown Race 6 8. Jaunty Warrior Punchestown Race 6 12. The Grey Guy Punchestown Race 7 4. Sacred Spring Punchestown Race 7 5. Annie Kate
  12. 1. Kelso Race 5 3. Katalystic (3RD) 2. Kelso Race 6 2. Neverushacon (3RD) 3. Kelso Race 7 11. Bullion Boss (NR) 4. Southwell Race 4 1. Cosmelli (3RD) 5. Southwell Race 5 4. French Twist (2ND) 6. Southwell Race 6 4. The Right Choice (2ND) 7. Punchestown Race 4 4. Rocky's Silver (WINNER @ 5.00) 8. Punchestown Race 4 7. Final List (2ND) 1 winner, 6 placings, 1 non-runner from 25 selections New balance after 31/10/19 top up and update – 103.98pts Current balance: - 173.62pts
  13. MEETINGS: Kelso, Southwell, and Punchestown All selections to win only for 0.50pt Kelso Race 2 3. Well Above Par Kelso Race 2 9. Knocknamona Kelso Race 5 3. Katalystic Kelso Race 5 10. Multipede Kelso Race 6 2. Neverushacon Kelso Race 6 6. Slanelough Kelso Race 7 5. Gallahers Cross Kelso Race 7 11. Bullion Boss Southwell Race 1 2. Interrupted Dream Southwell Race 1 5. Casaruan Southwell Race 3 2. Sea Fox Southwell Race 3 5. Momtalik Southwell Race 4 1. Cosmelli Southwell Race 5 4. French Twist Southwell Race 5 6. Baron Run Southwell Race 6 4. The Right Choice Southwell Race 6 6. Our Charlie Brown Southwell Race 7 7. Sea Shack Southwell Race 7 8. Leeshaan Punchestown Race 3 8. Lacken Bridge Punchestown Race 3 9. Flynsini Punchestown Race 4 4. Rocky's Silver Punchestown Race 4 7. Final List Punchestown Race 6 4. Lill Smith Punchestown Race 6 8. Peterstown
  14. 1. Chelmsford City Race 4 5. Rangali Island (WINNER @ 7.28) 2. Kempton Race 6 4. Touch Kick (2ND) 3. Lingfield Race 3 2. Total Commitment (2ND) 4. Lingfield Race 3 3. Typhoon Ten (3RD) 5. Lingfield Race 4 5. Ultimate Avenue (3RD) 6. Lingfield Race 5 2. Carnival Rose (WINNER @ 10.24) 7. Lingfield Race 5 9. Shaffire (2ND) 8. Lingfield Race 7 9. The Groove (3RD) 9. Warwick Race 2 4. Luckofthedraw (3RD) 10. Warwick Race 6 10. Silver Sheen (WINNER @ 8.60) 11. Wetherby Race 4 3. Katpoli (WINNER @ 3.45) 12. Wetherby Race 6 4. Ice Cool Champs (WINNER @ 12.07) 13. Fairyhouse Race 4 12. Rock The World (NR) 14. Fairyhouse Race 7 9. Harry Alonzo (2ND) 5 winners, 8 placings, 1 non-runner from 49 selections New balance after 31/10/19 top up and update – 103.98pts Current balance: - 154.62pts
  15. MEETINGS: Chelmsford City, Kempton, Lingfield, Warwick, Wetherby, and Fairyhouse All selections to win only for 0.50pt Chelmsford City Race 2 4. Kodiac Pride Chelmsford City Race 2 5. Soar Above Chelmsford City Race 4 3. Merchant Of Venice Chelmsford City Race 4 5. Rangali Island Chelmsford City Race 5 3. Royal Big Night Chelmsford City Race 5 9. Abel Tasman Chelmsford City Race 6 3. Candesta Chelmsford City Race 6 10. Anything For You Chelmsford City Race 7 4. Kyllukey Chelmsford City Race 7 12. Waneen Kempton Race 3 6. Cap St Vincent Kempton Race 3 9. Sao Kempton Race 4 3. Born Survivor Kempton Race 5 1. Canyon City Kempton Race 5 13. Tight Call Kempton Race 6 3. King Of Realms Kempton Race 6 4. Touch Kick Kempton Race 7 7. New Agenda Kempton Race 7 9. Darkest Day Lingfield Race 1 4. Sadler's Soul Lingfield Race 1 5. Purple Paddy Lingfield Race 3 2. Total Commitment Lingfield Race 3 3. Typhoon Ten Lingfield Race 4 5. Ultimate Avenue Lingfield Race 5 2. Carnival Rose Lingfield Race 5 9. Shaffire Lingfield Race 7 2. Heironymus Lingfield Race 7 9. The Groove Warwick Race 2 3. Ashoka Warwick Race 2 4. Luckofthedraw Warwick Race 5 10. Darlac Warwick Race 5 14. Jouer Bresilien Warwick Race 6 4. Lisnagar Oscar Warwick Race 6 10. Silver Sheen Warwick Race 7 3. Eaton Collina Warwick Race 7 16. Colonel Manderson Wetherby Race 4 3. Katpoli Wetherby Race 5 7. Authorizo Wetherby Race 5 12. According To Alex Wetherby Race 6 4. Ice Cool Champs Wetherby Race 6 8. Absolutely Dylan Wetherby Race 7 2. Cutting Sword Wetherby Race 7 6. Merry Berry Fairyhouse Race 3 2. Beyond The Law Fairyhouse Race 3 7. Miracle In Medinah Fairyhouse Race 4 3. Us And Them Fairyhouse Race 4 12. Rock The World Fairyhouse Race 7 6. The Brimming Water Fairyhouse Race 7 9. Harry Alonzo
×
×
  • Create New...